Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Bloodgusher 2009
5K / 10K / Half-Marathon
Midland, TX - March 28, 2009
Listing by Age Group
5K Race
Female 5K - Overall
O'all Time Last First
20 00:23:34. Smith Kara
Female 5K - Age Group 12 and under
O'all Age Group Time Last First
83 1 00:29:18. Box Kandus
94 2 00:29:50. Prieto Analicia
117 3 00:31:18. Taylor Kelsea
133 4 00:32:51. Wood Konner
134 5 00:32:52. Beckham Christine
142 6 00:33:14. Stubbs McKenzie
143 7 00:33:15. Whiteman Katherine
151 8 00:33:35. Stubbs Morgan
155 9 00:33:51. Martin Jill
161 10 00:34:10. Wright Mollie
165 11 00:34:31. Romero Natalie
167 12 00:35:02. Truex Landry
170 13 00:36:05. Mondragon Makenzie
172 14 00:36:12. Fender Faith
178 15 00:37:17. Howard Tally
187 16 00:40:06. Nix Jordilee
223 17 00:46:39. Jones Kylie
228 18 00:47:17. Truex Reagen
256 19 00:52:42. Kueler Morgan
Female 5K - Age Group 13-19
O'all Age Group Time Last First
70 1 00:28:14. Wilson Maddie
90 2 00:29:38. Carter Victoria
91 3 00:29:39. Ingram Jaclyn
92 4 00:29:40. Cardoza Emilee
126 5 00:31:57. Wooten Kari
160 6 00:34:04. Sherman Ashton
163 7 00:34:17. Wright Hannah
Female 5K - Age Group 20-29
O'all Age Group Time Last First
24 1 00:23:55. Cole Carla
39 2 00:25:38. Ramos Brittney
44 3 00:25:59. Vallie Megan
49 4 00:26:24. Yocham Britinee
59 5 00:27:35. Thurber Kathleen
61 6 00:27:40. Beall Michaeala
62 7 00:27:42. Johnson Brita
63 8 00:27:43. Layton Michelle
65 9 00:27:55. Scholl Sarah
76 10 00:28:31. Byrd Eryn
82 11 00:29:17. Kjelland Khim
102 12 00:30:16. Hunt Kaycee
104 13 00:30:18. Smith Megan
107 14 00:30:29. Aleman Margaret
108 15 00:30:31. Craig Beth
110 16 00:31:03. Sobic Stephanie
118 17 00:31:21. Stinson Dodie
120 18 00:31:34. McAlister Joy
124 19 00:31:47. Lara Laurie
131 20 00:32:29. Davenport Amy
137 21 00:33:03. Rowoldt Katy
146 22 00:33:19. Hill Sheena
171 23 00:36:10. Pipes Naomi
174 24 00:36:45. Jiminez Nelly
179 25 00:37:21. Grove Christina
185 26 00:38:31. Hannson Ashley
191 27 00:40:25. Taylor Stephanie
196 28 00:41:55. Wingert Kelly
214 29 00:45:54. Cyr Jessica
220 30 00:46:34. Choate Mandy
225 31 00:47:04. Lujan M Esperansa
227 32 00:47:11. Mathews Magan
235 33 00:48:20. Fox Marci
236 34 00:48:21. Barns Joann
240 35 00:49:10. Cox Angela
241 36 00:49:11. Vamos Christine
275 37 00:55:18. Palmer Audree
281 38 00:56:51. Whan Elizabeth
284 39 00:57:17. Diffie Paula
298 40 00:59:59. Hyatt Kaycee
323 41 01:07:00. Lee Stephanie
Female 5K - Age Group 30-39
O'all Age Group Time Last First
33 1 00:24:58. Dunn Leslie
36 2 00:25:16. Wempe Georgia
80 3 00:29:00. Ray Melani
97 4 00:30:11. Struble Michele
116 5 00:31:16. Claybrooke Vanessa
123 6 00:31:44. Prewit Misty
125 7 00:31:53. Bales Marla
132 8 00:32:33. Pomroy Robin
138 9 00:33:07. Woest Debbie
156 10 00:33:53. Shannon Laura
157 11 00:33:54. Tague Danielle
177 12 00:37:15. Cole Amme
182 13 00:37:39. Villareal Amy
193 14 00:41:19. Walker Laura
200 15 00:42:46. Nix Heather
221 16 00:46:35. Clark Crystal
237 17 00:48:21. Hinsley Kelly
242 18 00:49:12. McSwain Stephanie
249 19 00:50:53. Harvick Brandy
254 20 00:52:25. Beckham Gina
260 21 00:53:02. Kuehler Karen
274 22 00:55:17. Dominguez Kate
299 23 01:00:26. Rushing Debra
Female 5K - Age Group 40-49
O'all Age Group Time Last First
50 1 00:26:32. Brooks Dianne
86 2 00:29:24. Pallanez Elizabeth
128 3 00:32:11. Young Diane
141 4 00:33:13. Dunn Kathy
145 5 00:33:18. Lopez Maryann
153 6 00:33:46. Denison Tammy
164 7 00:34:30. Anciso Maricela
166 8 00:34:32. Wright Jill
173 9 00:36:20. Garza Cheryl
181 10 00:37:28. Fields Donna
194 11 00:41:29. Lilly Susan
213 12 00:45:53. Cockrell Vickie
222 13 00:46:38. Jones Melanie
224 14 00:46:57. Herring Lawana
239 15 00:48:37. Jones Karan
246 16 00:49:59. Roberts Stepahnie
248 17 00:50:03. Nichols Sherry
252 18 00:51:39. Roberts Constance
Female 5K - Age Group 50-59
O'all Age Group Time Last First
21 1 00:23:41. Wright Vicki
113 2 00:31:13. Foster Jane
219 3 00:46:34. Killion Paula
230 4 00:47:43. Wilson Carla
231 5 00:47:44. Hammit Christine
264 6 00:54:03. Ferguson Leah
285 7 00:57:18. Diffie Rita Nell
300 8 01:00:27. Carrell Jonnie
Female 5K - Age Group 60 and over
O'all Age Group Time Last First
257 1 00:52:47. Stinson Terry
154 2 00:33:50. Ragan Arlyne
Male 5K - Overall
O'all Time Last First
1 00:19:55. Rivas Dustin
Male 5K - Age Group 12 and under
O'all Age Group Time Last First
6 1 00:22:03. Tannich Tristan
13 2 00:23:01. Serrato Tyler
30 3 00:24:41. Gilbreath Keifer
35 4 00:25:08. Norwood Andrew
38 5 00:25:31. Carter Jeremiah
42 6 00:25:47. Stewart Nate
51 7 00:26:41. Corbett Adam
55 8 00:27:19. Sneed Austin
57 9 00:27:31. Dunn Blake
74 10 00:28:19. Clendenen Benton
75 11 00:28:28. Langford Weston
81 12 00:29:01. Patty Zach
87 13 00:29:25. Lane Ashley
88 14 00:29:26. Little Cole
101 15 00:30:15. Leal Caleb
105 16 00:30:19. Martin Kyle
114 17 00:31:14. Watson Brock
140 18 00:33:09. Wilson Parker
147 19 00:33:23. Lilly Martin
150 20 00:33:34. Aubert Tristan
152 21 00:33:44. Blow Joseph
180 22 00:37:27. Fields Andrew
186 23 00:38:54. Whiteman Logan
189 24 00:40:21. Bell Trent
190 25 00:40:22. Cyr Matteos
197 26 00:42:20. Romero Ernesto
205 27 00:44:08. Foster Ryan
218 28 00:46:24. Plemmons Mack
234 29 00:47:52. Butler Jacob
276 30 00:55:21. Cyr Michael
Male 5K - Age Group 13-19
O'all Age Group Time Last First
3 1 00:20:43. Garcia Levi
5 2 00:21:10. Leon Alex
8 3 00:22:10. Mills Conner
25 4 00:24:05. Aubert Matt Jr
26 5 00:24:29. Taylor Chris
37 6 00:25:19. Henson Bob
48 7 00:26:22. Lilly Brandon
60 8 00:27:37. Leggett Connor
79 9 00:28:49. Nichols Cameron
84 10 00:29:19. Nyronning Jorgen
96 11 00:29:54. Carrigan Kade
111 12 00:31:08. Mills Micah
121 13 00:31:35. Louizeiro Marlon
158 14 00:33:58. Teveni Jr Robert
212 15 00:45:51. Walker Logan
Male 5K - Age Group 20-29
O'all Age Group Time Last First
4 1 00:21:10. Smith Reed
7 2 00:22:04. Kjelland Chris
9 3 00:22:11. Bezinque Paul
14 4 00:23:09. Garcia Diego
16 5 00:23:28. Elza Trevor
17 6 00:23:32. Howell Derek
18 7 00:23:33. Bartholomee Ryan
19 8 00:23:34. Williams Brandon
22 9 00:23:41. Griffin Matthew
27 10 00:24:32. Pipes James
40 11 00:25:40. Faith James
43 12 00:25:58. Davis Joel
58 13 00:27:32. Petty Zachry
64 14 00:27:47. Park Cade
69 15 00:28:12. Allen John
100 16 00:30:14. Leal Eloy
106 17 00:30:21. Hernandez Gabe
112 18 00:31:12. Magill Trent
129 19 00:32:12. Dutchover Tim
149 20 00:33:33. Smith Justin
208 21 00:44:37. Whan Randall
Male 5K - Age Group 30-39
O'all Age Group Time Last First
10 1 00:22:29. Battles Aaron
11 2 00:22:40. Walter Mark
15 3 00:23:17. Truex Gary
29 4 00:24:37. Patillo Scott
32 5 00:24:48. Valdez Dominic
34 6 00:24:59. Brem Ron
41 7 00:25:42. Craighead Raymond
47 8 00:26:17. Carrasco Arnol
56 9 00:27:26. Hamalainen Aarne
68 10 00:28:11. Little Chris
73 11 00:28:18. Hayes John
77 12 00:28:33. Bales Mark
78 13 00:28:39. Finch Boyd
89 14 00:29:28. Aubert Matt
98 15 00:30:11. Struble James
122 16 00:31:38. Bales Phillip
135 17 00:32:53. Beckham Tom
199 18 00:42:45. Carrigan Danny
226 19 00:47:10. Webb Charles
301 20 01:00:28. Rushing Christopher
Male 5K - Age Group 40-49
O'all Age Group Time Last First
12 1 00:22:59. Vasques Joe
23 2 00:23:47. Sanqeudolce Joseph
28 3 00:24:33. Johnson Michael
45 4 00:26:02. Motz Randy
46 5 00:26:14. Ruff Matt
85 6 00:29:20. Huckaba Todd
93 7 00:29:41. Moesch John
95 8 00:29:53. Thomas Barry
99 9 00:30:13. Stockbridge Glen
109 10 00:30:33. Spencer Kenneth
115 11 00:31:16. Watson Robert
127 12 00:32:10. Wooten Clay
144 13 00:33:17. Whiteman Ward
162 14 00:34:12. Wilson Thomas
184 15 00:38:31. Oestmann Mike
188 16 00:40:17. Teveni Robert
202 17 00:42:51. Porter Kevin
238 18 00:48:36. Jones Michael
247 19 00:50:02. Nichols Mark
255 20 00:52:31. Newman Jim
Male 5K - Age Group 50-59
O'all Age Group Time Last First
2 1 00:20:04. Neiman Michael
53 2 00:26:46. Cooke Kelly
54 3 00:27:14. Wingert Chris
66 4 00:27:57. Howell Mike
67 5 00:28:10. Bartholomee Rick
71 6 00:28:15. Taylor Stephen
72 7 00:28:17. Yocham Owen
103 8 00:30:17. Large Kyle
148 9 00:33:27. Snider Alan
183 10 00:38:29. Chase Tim
198 11 00:42:34. Holder Tim
203 12 00:44:01. Chapman Robert
211 13 00:45:32. Wilson Art
232 14 00:47:45. Hammit Kevin
297 15 00:59:58. Sanders Cliff
Male 5K - Age Group 60-69
O'all Age Group Time Last First
176 1 00:37:07. Roberts Joel
207 2 00:44:32. Spence Charles
253 3 00:51:40. Stinson Jerry
268 4 00:54:46. Wait Earl
Male 5K - Age Group 70 and over
O'all Age Group Time Last First
52 1 00:26:42. Lopez Eddie
10K Race
Female 10K - Overall
O'all Time Last First
245 00:49:41. Gay Ashley
Female 10K - Age Group 19 and under
O'all Age Group Time Last First
266 1 00:54:18. Mills Lindsey
336 2 01:16:08. Hollar Regan
Female 10K - Age Group 20-29
O'all Age Group Time Last First
280 1 00:56:17. Tiedeman Katie
293 2 00:59:48. Smith Lisa
307 3 01:01:48. Ornelas Marina
315 4 01:04:05. Teveni Natlalie
319 5 01:06:12. Barth Jessica
322 6 01:06:59. Haynie Sarah
330 7 01:11:57. Daneker Cynthia
332 8 01:12:19. Parrish Heather
334 9 01:13:42. Wright Anne
338 10 01:16:46. Carmencke Shannon
341 11 01:18:23. Rodriguez Jessica
Female 10K - Age Group 30-39
O'all Age Group Time Last First
270 1 00:54:55. Justice Laura
295 2 00:59:54. Neilson Kelli
320 3 01:06:45. Cornelison Rachel
339 4 01:17:11. Gray Jolynn
340 5 01:17:13. Smith Erin
347 6 01:21:00. Zielsdorf Lindsey
348 7 01:21:22. Reed Amy
352 8 01:26:56. Crutchfield Caryn
Female 10K - Age Group 40-49
O'all Age Group Time Last First
277 1 00:55:33. Walls Tammy
344 2 01:19:01. Green Rhonda
Male 10K - Overall
O'all Time Last First
216 00:46:08. Schaeffer Alan
Male 10K - Age Group 19 and under
O'all Age Group Time Last First
265 1 00:54:09. Patty Sam
337 2 01:16:10. Gray Zackery
Male 10K - Age Group 20-29
O'all Age Group Time Last First
250 1 00:50:55. Sikes Red
263 2 00:53:53. Cummings Jonathan
271 3 00:55:01. Pinkerton Nathan
272 4 00:55:02. Moore Carla
294 5 00:59:49. Smith Nick
304 6 01:01:14. Aguilar Ryne
310 7 01:03:09. Stanaland Robert
Male 10K - Age Group 30-39
O'all Age Group Time Last First
217 1 00:46:20. Thayer Maurits
244 2 00:49:31. Portillo Adam
267 3 00:54:23. Stinson Aaron
287 4 00:57:49. Di Girolamo Jhonny
288 5 00:58:01. Ingram Bruce
Male 10K - Age Group 40-49
O'all Age Group Time Last First
229 1 00:47:20. Wood Lance
233 2 00:47:47. Speer Anthony
262 3 00:53:42. Teveni Pablo
311 4 01:03:11. Ramirez Randy
Male 10K - Age Group 50-59
O'all Age Group Time Last First
251 1 00:51:23. Rasor Jimmy
305 2 01:01:22. Morales Carlos
Male 10K - Age Group 60-69
O'all Age Group Time Last First
308 1 01:02:30. Hamett Randy
321 2 01:06:52. Carey Mike
Male 10K - Age Group 70 and over
O'all Age Group Time Last First
303 1 01:01:02. Slate Edward
355 2 01:27:51. Todd Ed
Half Marathon Race
Female Half-Marathon - Overall
O'all Time Last First
201 01:42:48. Griffin Ashleigh
Female Half-Marathon - Age Group 19 and under
O'all Age Group Time Last First
292 1 01:59:21. Glass Kendra
Female Half-Marathon - Age Group 20-29
O'all Age Group Time Last First
209 1 01:44:45. Tuck Rachel
215 2 01:46:04. Gonzalez Sarah
261 3 01:53:38. Bueno Yomi
290 4 01:59:20. Smith Heidi
291 5 01:59:21. Timmerman Dani
302 6 02:00:53. Beggs Kristen
329 7 02:11:41. Carey Alison
361 8 02:36:19. Espinosa Melissa
362 9 02:45:05. Wootan Gina
Female Half-Marathon - Age Group 30-39
O'all Age Group Time Last First
258 1 01:52:54. Najar Katherine
289 2 01:58:56. Bales Tammy
312 3 02:03:41. Ham Diane
313 4 02:03:42. Watters Molly
318 5 02:05:55. Yeater Zane
326 6 02:09:03. Miller Jaime
327 7 02:10:53. Plemons Angie
328 8 02:10:54. Beckett Janecka
331 9 02:12:03. Danley Karisa
335 10 02:15:23. Urias Denise
365 11 02:56:30. Montes Alma
Female Half-Marathon - Age Group 40-49
O'all Age Group Time Last First
286 1 01:57:42. Nelson Nannette
306 2 02:01:40. Schneider Marla
309 3 02:02:53. Gates Paige
316 4 02:04:31. Farquhar Wendy
349 5 02:21:43. Oestmann Cathy
351 6 02:22:54. Ramirez Danielle
353 7 02:27:04. Figel Julie
354 8 02:27:29. Dixon Virginia
363 9 02:46:15. Simmons Sharon
Female Half-Marathon - Age Group 50-59
O'all Age Group Time Last First
345 1 02:19:43. Baumann Joyce
Male Half-Marathon - Overall
O'all Time Last First
31 01:24:46. Ramirez Raul
Male Half-Marathon - Age Group 19 and under
O'all Age Group Time Last First
325 1 02:08:35. Figel Matthew
Male Half-Marathon - Age Group 20-29
O'all Age Group Time Last First
130 1 01:32:19. Fox Kevin
139 2 01:33:08. Burke Russell
159 3 01:33:59. Strand Andrew
195 4 01:41:49. Campos Luis
273 5 01:55:13. Wagner Jason
279 6 01:56:11. Johnson Brian
346 7 02:20:36. Vargas Justin
357 8 02:32:54. Fralin Brian
358 9 02:32:56. Ridgeway Brett
359 10 02:35:21. Hernandez Waylan
Male Half-Marathon - Age Group 30-39
O'all Age Group Time Last First
119 1 01:31:34. Brown Kelly
175 2 01:37:01. McAlister Ty
192 3 01:41:01. Fowlkes Frank
269 4 01:54:53. Butts Reagan
282 5 01:56:52. Roach Tony
283 6 01:57:10. Young Steven
317 7 02:04:45. Miliam Derek
324 8 02:07:48. Crutchfield Kevin
Male Half-Marathon - Age Group 40-49
O'all Age Group Time Last First
136 1 01:33:00. Pennell Heath
168 2 01:35:03. Leonard Popcorn
204 3 01:44:02. Easter Roger
206 4 01:44:27. Beran Kyle
259 5 01:53:00. Nunnelee Michael
278 6 01:56:08. Johnson Harold
314 7 02:03:53. Franklin Odis
350 8 02:22:01. Campanya Tim
356 9 02:27:54. Barribal Dean
364 10 02:56:30. Jimenez Mario
Male Half-Marathon - Age Group 50-59
O'all Age Group Time Last First
169 1 01:35:12. Lehman John
210 2 01:45:14. Lee Robert
243 3 01:49:28. Schilling Chris
296 4 01:59:56. Cornelison Mike
333 5 02:13:37. Janosik Joseph
360 6 02:35:48. Middleton Stan
Male Half-Marathon - Age Group 60 and over
O'all Age Group Time Last First
342 1 02:18:26. Wellman Bill
343 2 02:18:47. Smith Will
Bloodgusher 2009
5K / !0 K / Half-Marathon
Midland, TX - March 28, 2009
Listing by Overall Finish
O'all Age Group Age Group Race
Finish Finish Time Last Name First Name Participated Distance
1 M-O'all 00:19:55. Rivas Dustin M20 5K
2 1 00:20:04. Neiman Michael M50 5K
3 1 00:20:43. Garcia Levi M19 5K
4 1 00:21:10. Smith Reed M20 5K
5 2 00:21:10. Leon Alex M19 5K
6 1 00:22:03. Tannich Tristan M12 5K
7 2 00:22:04. Kjelland Chris M20 5K
8 3 00:22:10. Mills Conner M19 5K
9 3 00:22:11. Bezinque Paul M20 5K
10 1 00:22:29. Battles Aaron M30 5K
11 2 00:22:40. Walter Mark M30 5K
12 1 00:22:59. Vasques Joe M40 5K
13 2 00:23:01. Serrato Tyler M12 5K
14 4 00:23:09. Garcia Diego M20 5K
15 3 00:23:17. Truex Gary M30 5K
16 5 00:23:28. Elza Trevor M20 5K
17 6 00:23:32. Howell Derek M20 5K
18 7 00:23:33. Bartholomee Ryan M20 5K
19 8 00:23:34. Williams Brandon M20 5K
20 F-O'all 00:23:34. Smith Kara F20 5K
21 1 00:23:41. Wright Vicki F50 5K
22 9 00:23:41. Griffin Matthew M20 5K
23 2 00:23:47. Sanqeudolce Joseph M40 5K
24 1 00:23:55. Cole Carla F20 5K
25 4 00:24:05. Aubert Matt Jr M19 5K
26 5 00:24:29. Taylor Chris M19 5K
27 10 00:24:32. Pipes James M20 5K
28 3 00:24:33. Johnson Michael M40 5K
29 4 00:24:37. Patillo Scott M30 5K
30 3 00:24:41. Gilbreath Keifer M12 5K
31 M-O'all 01:24:46. Ramirez Raul M20 1/2 Mar
32 5 00:24:48. Valdez Dominic M30 5K
33 1 00:24:58. Dunn Leslie F30 5K
34 6 00:24:59. Brem Ron M30 5K
35 4 00:25:08. Norwood Andrew M12 5K
36 2 00:25:16. Wempe Georgia F30 5K
37 6 00:25:19. Henson Bob M19 5K
38 5 00:25:31. Carter Jeremiah M12 5K
39 2 00:25:38. Ramos Brittney F20 5K
40 11 00:25:40. Faith James M20 5K
41 7 00:25:42. Craighead Raymond M30 5K
42 6 00:25:47. Stewart Nate M12 5K
43 12 00:25:58. Davis Joel M20 5K
44 3 00:25:59. Vallie Megan F20 5K
45 4 00:26:02. Motz Randy M40 5K
46 5 00:26:14. Ruff Matt M40 5K
47 8 00:26:17. Carrasco Arnol M30 5K
48 7 00:26:22. Lilly Brandon M19 5K
49 4 00:26:24. Yocham Britinee F20 5K
50 1 00:26:32. Brooks Dianne F40 5K
51 7 00:26:41. Corbett Adam M12 5K
52 1 00:26:42. Lopez Eddie M70 5K
53 2 00:26:46. Cooke Kelly M50 5K
54 3 00:27:14. Wingert Chris M50 5K
55 8 00:27:19. Sneed Austin M12 5K
56 9 00:27:26. Hamalainen Aarne M30 5K
57 9 00:27:31. Dunn Blake M12 5K
58 13 00:27:32. Petty Zachry M20 5K
59 5 00:27:35. Thurber Kathleen F20 5K
60 8 00:27:37. Leggett Connor M19 5K
61 6 00:27:40. Beall Michaeala F20 5K
62 7 00:27:42. Johnson Brita F20 5K
63 8 00:27:43. Layton Michelle F20 5K
64 14 00:27:47. Park Cade M20 5K
65 9 00:27:55. Scholl Sarah F20 5K
66 4 00:27:57. Howell Mike M50 5K
67 5 00:28:10. Bartholomee Rick M50 5K
68 10 00:28:11. Little Chris M30 5K
69 15 00:28:12. Allen John M20 5K
70 1 00:28:14. Wilson Maddie F19 5K
71 6 00:28:15. Taylor Stephen M50 5K
72 7 00:28:17. Yocham Owen M50 5K
73 11 00:28:18. Hayes John M30 5K
74 10 00:28:19. Clendenen Benton M12 5K
75 11 00:28:28. Langford Weston M12 5K
76 10 00:28:31. Byrd Eryn F20 5K
77 12 00:28:33. Bales Mark M30 5K
78 13 00:28:39. Finch Boyd M30 5K
79 9 00:28:49. Nichols Cameron M19 5K
80 3 00:29:00. Ray Melani F30 5K
81 12 00:29:01. Patty Zach M12 5K
82 11 00:29:17. Kjelland Khim F20 5K
83 1 00:29:18. Box Kandus Female 5K
84 10 00:29:19. Nyronning Jorgen M19 5K
85 6 00:29:20. Huckaba Todd M40 5K
86 2 00:29:24. Pallanez Elizabeth F40 5K
87 13 00:29:25. Lane Ashley M12 5K
88 14 00:29:26. Little Cole M12 5K
89 14 00:29:28. Aubert Matt M30 5K
90 2 00:29:38. Carter Victoria F19 5K
91 3 00:29:39. Ingram Jaclyn F19 5K
92 4 00:29:40. Cardoza Emilee F19 5K
93 7 00:29:41. Moesch John M40 5K
94 2 00:29:50. Prieto Analicia F12 5K
95 8 00:29:53. Thomas Barry M40 5K
96 11 00:29:54. Carrigan Kade M19 5K
97 4 00:30:11. Struble Michele F30 5K
98 15 00:30:11. Struble James M30 5K
99 9 00:30:13. Stockbridge Glen M40 5K
100 16 00:30:14. Leal Eloy M20 5K
101 15 00:30:15. Leal Caleb M12 5K
102 12 00:30:16. Hunt Kaycee F20 5K
103 8 00:30:17. Large Kyle M50 5K
104 13 00:30:18. Smith Megan F20 5K
105 16 00:30:19. Martin Kyle M12 5K
106 17 00:30:21. Hernandez Gabe M20 5K
107 14 00:30:29. Aleman Margaret F20 5K
108 15 00:30:31. Craig Beth F20 5K
109 10 00:30:33. Spencer Kenneth M40 5K
110 16 00:31:03. Sobic Stephanie F20 5K
111 12 00:31:08. Mills Micah M19 5K
112 18 00:31:12. Magill Trent M20 5K
113 2 00:31:13. Foster Jane F50 5K
114 17 00:31:14. Watson Brock M12 5K
115 11 00:31:16. Watson Robert M40 5K
116 5 00:31:16. Claybrooke Vanessa F30 5K
117 3 00:31:18. Taylor Kelsea F12 5K
118 17 00:31:21. Stinson Dodie F20 5K
119 1 01:31:34. Brown Kelly M30 1/2 Mar
120 18 00:31:34. McAlister Joy F20 5K
121 13 00:31:35. Louizeiro Marlon M19 5K
122 16 00:31:38. Bales Phillip M30 5K
123 6 00:31:44. Prewit Misty F30 5K
124 19 00:31:47. Lara Laurie F20 5K
125 7 00:31:53. Bales Marla F30 5K
126 5 00:31:57. Wooten Kari F19 5K
127 12 00:32:10. Wooten Clay M40 5K
128 3 00:32:11. Young Diane F40 5K
129 19 00:32:12. Dutchover Tim M20 5K
130 1 01:32:19. Fox Kevin M20 1/2 Mar
131 20 00:32:29. Davenport Amy F20 5K
132 8 00:32:33. Pomroy Robin F30 5K
133 4 00:32:51. Wood Konner F12 5K
134 5 00:32:52. Beckham Christine F12 5K
135 17 00:32:53. Beckham Tom M30 5K
136 9 01:33:00. Pennell Heath M40 1/2 Mar
137 21 00:33:03. Rowoldt Katy F20 5K
138 9 00:33:07. Woest Debbie F30 5K
139 2 01:33:08. Burke Russell M20 1/2 Mar
140 18 00:33:09. Wilson Parker M12 5K
141 4 00:33:13. Dunn Kathy F40 5K
142 6 00:33:14. Stubbs McKenzie F12 5K
143 7 00:33:15. Whiteman Katherine F12 5K
144 13 00:33:17. Whiteman Ward M40 5K
145 5 00:33:18. Lopez Maryann F40 5K
146 22 00:33:19. Hill Sheena F20 5K
147 19 00:33:23. Lilly Martin M12 5K
148 9 00:33:27. Snider Alan M50 5K
149 20 00:33:33. Smith Justin M20 5K
150 20 00:33:34. Aubert Tristan M12 5K
151 8 00:33:35. Stubbs Morgan F12 5K
152 21 00:33:44. Blow Joseph M12 5K
153 6 00:33:46. Denison Tammy F40 5K
154 2 00:33:50. Ragan Arlyne F70 5K
155 9 00:33:51. Martin Jill F12 5K
156 10 00:33:53. Shannon Laura F30 5K
157 11 00:33:54. Tague Danielle F30 5K
158 14 00:33:58. Teveni Jr Robert M19 5K
159 3 01:33:59. Strand Andrew M20 1/2 Mar
160 6 00:34:04. Sherman Ashton F19 5K
161 10 00:34:10. Wright Mollie F12 5K
162 14 00:34:12. Wilson Thomas M40 5K
163 7 00:34:17. Wright Hannah F19 5K
164 7 00:34:30. Anciso Maricela F40 5K
165 11 00:34:31. Romero Natalie F12 5K
166 8 00:34:32. Wright Jill F40 5K
167 12 00:35:02. Truex Landry F12 5K
168 10 01:35:03. Leonard Popcorn M40 1/2 Mar
169 1 01:35:12. Lehman John M50 1/2 Mar
170 13 00:36:05. Mondragon Makenzie F12 5K
171 23 00:36:10. Pipes Naomi F20 5K
172 14 00:36:12. Fender Faith F12 5K
173 9 00:36:20. Garza Cheryl F40 5K
174 24 00:36:45. Jiminez Nelly F20 5K
175 2 01:37:01. McAlister Ty M30 1/2 Mar
176 1 00:37:07. Roberts Joel M60 5K
177 12 00:37:15. Cole Amme F30 5K
178 15 00:37:17. Howard Tally F12 5K
179 25 00:37:21. Grove Christina F20 5K
180 22 00:37:27. Fields Andrew M12 5K
181 10 00:37:28. Fields Donna F40 5K
182 13 00:37:39. Villareal Amy F30 5K
183 10 00:38:29. Chase Tim M50 5K
184 15 00:38:31. Oestmann Mike M40 5K
185 26 00:38:31. Hannson Ashley F20 5K
186 23 00:38:54. Whiteman Logan M12 5K
187 16 00:40:06. Nix Jordilee F12 5K
188 16 00:40:17. Teveni Robert M40 5K
189 24 00:40:21. Bell Trent M12 5K
190 25 00:40:22. Cyr Matteos M12 5K
191 27 00:40:25. Taylor Stephanie F20 5K
192 3 01:41:01. Fowlkes Frank M30 1/2 Mar
193 14 00:41:19. Walker Laura F30 5K
194 11 00:41:29. Lilly Susan F40 5K
195 4 01:41:49. Campos Luis M20 1/2 Mar
196 28 00:41:55. Wingert Kelly F20 5K
197 26 00:42:20. Romero Ernesto M12 5K
198 11 00:42:34. Holder Tim M50 5K
199 18 00:42:45. Carrigan Danny M30 5K
200 15 00:42:46. Nix Heather F30 5K
201 F-O'all 01:42:48. Griffin Ashleigh F20 1/2 Mar
202 17 00:42:51. Porter Kevin M40 5K
203 12 00:44:01. Chapman Robert M50 5K
204 11 01:44:02. Easter Roger M40 1/2 Mar
205 27 00:44:08. Foster Ryan M12 5K
206 12 01:44:27. Beran Kyle M40 1/2 Mar
207 2 00:44:32. Spence Charles M60 5K
208 21 00:44:37. Whan Randall M20 5K
209 1 01:44:45. Tuck Rachel F20 1/2 Mar
210 2 01:45:14. Lee Robert M50 1/2 Mar
211 13 00:45:32. Wilson Art M50 5K
212 15 00:45:51. Walker Logan M19 5K
213 12 00:45:53. Cockrell Vickie F40 5K
214 29 00:45:54. Cyr Jessica F20 5K
215 2 01:46:04. Gonzalez Sarah F20 1/2 Mar
216 M-O'all 00:46:08. Schaeffer Alan M30 10K
217 1 00:46:20. Thayer Maurits M30 10K
218 28 00:46:24. Plemmons Mack M12 5K
219 3 00:46:34. Killion Paula F50 5K
220 30 00:46:34. Choate Mandy F20 5K
221 16 00:46:35. Clark Crystal F30 5K
222 13 00:46:38. Jones Melanie F40 5K
223 17 00:46:39. Jones Kylie F12 5K
224 14 00:46:57. Herring Lawana F40 5K
225 31 00:47:04. Lujan M Esperansa F20 5K
226 19 00:47:10. Webb Charles M30 5K
227 32 00:47:11. Mathews Magan F20 5K
228 18 00:47:17. Truex Reagen F12 5K
229 1 00:47:20. Wood Lance M40 10K
230 4 00:47:43. Wilson Carla F50 5K
231 5 00:47:44. Hammit Christine F50 5K
232 14 00:47:45. Hammit Kevin M50 5K
233 2 00:47:47. Speer Anthony M40 10K
234 29 00:47:52. Butler Jacob M12 5K
235 33 00:48:20. Fox Marci F20 5K
236 34 00:48:21. Barns Joann F20 5K
237 17 00:48:21. Hinsley Kelly F30 5K
238 18 00:48:36. Jones Michael M40 5K
239 15 00:48:37. Jones Karan F40 5K
240 35 00:49:10. Cox Angela F20 5K
241 36 00:49:11. Vamos Christine F20 5K
242 18 00:49:12. McSwain Stephanie F30 5K
243 3 01:49:28. Schilling Chris M50 1/2 Mar
244 2 00:49:31. Portillo Adam M30 10K
245 F-O'all 00:49:41. Gay Ashley F20 10K
246 16 00:49:59. Roberts Stepahnie F40 5K
247 19 00:50:02. Nichols Mark M40 5K
248 17 00:50:03. Nichols Sherry F40 5K
249 19 00:50:53. Harvick Brandy F30 5K
250 1 00:50:55. Sikes Red M20 10K
251 1 00:51:23. Rasor Jimmy M50 10K
252 18 00:51:39. Roberts Constance F40 5K
253 3 00:51:40. Stinson Jerry M60 5K
254 20 00:52:25. Beckham Gina F30 5K
255 20 00:52:31. Newman Jim M40 5K
256 19 00:52:42. Kueler Morgan F12 5K
257 1 00:52:47. Stinson Terry F60 5K
258 1 01:52:54. Najar Katherine F30 1/2 Mar
259 13 01:53:00. Nunnelee Michael M40 1/2 Mar
260 21 00:53:02. Kuehler Karen F30 5K
261 3 01:53:38. Bueno Yomi F20 1/2 Mar
262 3 00:53:42. Teveni Pablo M40 10K
263 2 00:53:53. Cummings Jonathan M20 10K
264 6 00:54:03. Ferguson Leah F50 5K
265 1 00:54:09. Patty Sam M19 10K
266 1 00:54:18. Mills Lindsey F19 10K
267 3 00:54:23. Stinson Aaron M30 10K
268 4 00:54:46. Wait Earl M60 5K
269 4 01:54:53. Butts Reagan M30 1/2 Mar
270 1 00:54:55. Justice Laura F30 10K
271 3 00:55:01. Pinkerton Nathan M20 10K
272 4 00:55:02. Moore Carla M20 10K
273 5 01:55:13. Wagner Jason M20 1/2 Mar
274 22 00:55:17. Dominguez Kate F30 5K
275 37 00:55:18. Palmer Audree F20 5K
276 30 00:55:21. Cyr Michael M12 5K
277 1 00:55:33. Walls Tammy F40 10K
278 14 01:56:08. Johnson Harold M40 1/2 Mar
279 6 01:56:11. Johnson Brian M20 1/2 Mar
280 1 00:56:17. Tiedeman Katie F20 10K
281 38 00:56:51. Whan Elizabeth F20 5K
282 5 01:56:52. Roach Tony M30 1/2 Mar
283 6 01:57:10. Young Steven M30 1/2 Mar
284 39 00:57:17. Diffie Paula F20 5K
285 7 00:57:18. Diffie Rita Nell F50 5K
286 1 01:57:42. Nelson Nannette F40 1/2 Mar
287 4 00:57:49. Di Girolamo Jhonny M30 10K
288 5 00:58:01. Ingram Bruce M30 10K
289 2 01:58:56. Bales Tammy F30 1/2 Mar
290 4 01:59:20. Smith Heidi F20 1/2 Mar
291 5 01:59:21. Timmerman Dani F20 1/2 Mar
292 1 01:59:21. Glass Kendra F19 1/2 Mar
293 2 00:59:48. Smith Lisa F20 10K
294 5 00:59:49. Smith Nick M20 10K
295 2 00:59:54. Neilson Kelli F30 10K
296 4 01:59:56. Cornelison Mike M50 1/2 Mar
297 15 00:59:58. Sanders Cliff M50 5K
298 40 00:59:59. Hyatt Kaycee F20 5K
299 23 01:00:26. Rushing Debra F30 5K
300 8 01:00:27. Carrell Jonnie F50 5K
301 20 01:00:28. Rushing Christopher M30 5K
302 6 02:00:53. Beggs Kristen F20 1/2 Mar
303 1 01:01:02. Slate Edward M70 10K
304 6 01:01:14. Aguilar Ryne M20 10K
305 2 01:01:22. Morales Carlos M50 10K
306 2 02:01:40. Schneider Marla F40 1/2 Mar
307 3 01:01:48. Ornelas Marina F20 10K
308 1 01:02:30. Hamett Randy M60 10K
309 3 02:02:53. Gates Paige F40 1/2 Mar
310 7 01:03:09. Stanaland Robert M20 10K
311 4 01:03:11. Ramirez Randy M40 10K
312 3 02:03:41. Ham Diane F30 1/2 Mar
313 4 02:03:42. Watters Molly F30 1/2 Mar
314 15 02:03:53. Franklin Odis M40 1/2 Mar
315 4 01:04:05. Teveni Natlalie F20 10K
316 4 02:04:31. Farquhar Wendy F40 1/2 Mar
317 7 02:04:45. Miliam Derek M30 1/2 Mar
318 5 02:05:55. Yeater Zane F30 1/2 Mar
319 5 01:06:12. Barth Jessica F20 10K
320 3 01:06:45. Cornelison Rachel F30 10K
321 2 01:06:52. Carey Mike M60 10K
322 6 01:06:59. Haynie Sarah F20 10K
323 41 01:07:00. Lee Stephanie F20 5K
324 8 02:07:48. Crutchfield Kevin M30 1/2 Mar
325 1 02:08:35. Figel Matthew M19 1/2 Mar
326 6 02:09:03. Miller Jaime F30 1/2 Mar
327 7 02:10:53. Plemons Angie F30 1/2 Mar
328 8 02:10:54. Beckett Janecka F30 1/2 Mar
329 7 02:11:41. Carey Alison F20 1/2 Mar
330 7 01:11:57. Daneker Cynthia F20 10K
331 9 02:12:03. Danley Karisa F30 1/2 Mar
332 8 01:12:19. Parrish Heather F20 10K
333 5 02:13:37. Janosik Joseph M50 1/2 Mar
334 9 01:13:42. Wright Anne F20 10K
335 10 02:15:23. Urias Denise F30 1/2 Mar
336 2 01:16:08. Hollar Regan F19 10K
337 2 01:16:10. Gray Zackery M19 10K
338 10 01:16:46. Carmencke Shannon F20 10K
339 4 01:17:11. Gray Jolynn F30 10K
340 5 01:17:13. Smith Erin F30 10K
341 11 01:18:23. Rodriguez Jessica F20 10K
342 1 02:18:26. Wellman Bill M60 1/2 Mar
343 2 02:18:47. Smith Will M60 1/2 Mar
344 2 01:19:01. Green Rhonda F40 10K
345 1 02:19:43. Baumann Joyce F50 1/2 Mar
346 7 02:20:36. Vargas Justin M20 1/2 Mar
347 6 01:21:00. Zielsdorf Lindsey F30 10K
348 7 01:21:22. Reed Amy F30 10K
349 5 02:21:43. Oestmann Cathy F40 1/2 Mar
350 16 02:22:01. Campanya Tim M40 1/2 Mar
351 6 02:22:54. Ramirez Danielle F40 1/2 Mar
352 8 01:26:56. Crutchfield Caryn F30 10K
353 7 02:27:04. Figel Julie F40 1/2 Mar
354 8 02:27:29. Dixon Virginia F40 1/2 Mar
355 2 01:27:51. Todd Ed M70 10K
356 17 02:27:54. Barribal Dean M40 1/2 Mar
357 8 02:32:54. Fralin Brian M20 1/2 Mar
358 9 02:32:56. Ridgeway Brett M20 1/2 Mar
359 10 02:35:21. Hernandez Waylan M20 1/2 Mar
360 6 02:35:48. Middleton Stan M50 1/2 Mar
361 8 02:36:19. Espinosa Melissa F20 1/2 Mar
362 9 02:45:05. Wootan Gina F20 1/2 Mar
363 9 02:46:15. Simmons Sharon F40 1/2 Mar
364 18 02:56:30. Jimenez Mario M40 1/2 Mar
365 11 02:56:30. Montes Alma F30 1/2 Mar